Jornada de Baloncesto del 28 y 29 de Enero

LIGA AUTONÓMICA

Júnior Masculino
1ª División-Jor. 12
CD MARISTAS AGUSTINOS CASABLANCA
(LEÓN)
28/01/17 18:00 Pab. Maristas
(Palencia)
Júnior Femenino
2ª Div.-Gr. A-Jor. 12
CLUB SORIA BALONCESTO
(SORIA)
CD MARISTAS 28/01/17 20:00 Pab. San Andrés
(Soria)
Cadete Masculino
1ª División-Jor. 12
CD MARISTAS AGUSTINOS FOGÓN DE ISI
(LEÓN)
29/01/17 17:00 Pab. Maristas
(Palencia)
Cadete Femenino
2ªDiv.-Gr,. A-Jor. 12
MONCOR
(BURGOS)
CD MARISTAS 29/01/17 16:05 Pol. José Luis Talamillo (Burgos)
Infantil Masculino
1ª División-Jor. 12
CD MARISTAS AGUSTINOS LECLERC "A"
(LEÓN)
28/01/17 16:00 Pab. Maristas
(Palencia)
Infantil Femenino
2ªDiv-Gr. A-Jor. 12
FDR BASKET BLANCO
(SORIA)
CD MARISTAS 28/01/17 18:00 Pab. San Andrés
(Soria)

LIGA ESCOLAR

CATEGORÍA LOCAL VISITANTE FECHA HORA LUGAR
Benjamín
Gr. A / Jor. 8
MARISTAS MASC "A" SANTO ÁNGEL "A" 28/01/17 10:00h. Pab. Santa Rita
Benjamín
Gr. A / Jor. 8
LA SALLE "A" STO DOMINGO MASC 28/01/17 10:00h. Pab. La Salle
Benjamín
Gr. B / Jor. 8
LA SALLE "B" MARISTAS MASC "B" 28/01/17 11:15h. Pab. La Salle
Benjamín
Gr. B / Jor. 8
FILIPENSES MASC MARISTAS MASC "C" 28/01/17 11:15h. Pab. Filipenses
Benjamín
Gr. C / Jor. 8
SANTA RITA SANTO ÁNGEL "B" 28/01/17 11:30h. Pab. Santa Rita
Benjamín
Gr. C / Jor. 8
MARISTAS FEM STO DOMINGO FEM 28/01/17 12:30h. Pab. Santa Rita
Alevín
Gr. A / Jor. 9
MARISTAS MASC "B" JORGE MANRIQUE "A" 28/01/17 10:00h. Pab. Maristas
Alevín
Gr. A / Jor. 9
MARISTAS MASC "D" DUEÑAS 28/01/17 10:00h. Pab. Maristas
Alevín
Gr. A / Jor. 9
MARISTAS MASC "A" NTRA SRA PROVIDENCIA 28/01/17 11:15h. Pab. Maristas
Alevín
Gr. A / Jor. 9
MARISTAS MASC "C" FILIPENSES MASC 28/01/17 12:30h. Pab. Maristas
Alevín
Gr. B / Jor. 9
STO DOMINGO FEM FILIPENSES FEM 28/01/17 10:00h. Pab. Maristas
Alevín
Gr. B / Jor. 9
MARISTAS FEM "B" MARISTAS FEM "A" 28/01/17 11:15h. Pab. Santa Rita
Alevín
Gr. B / Jor. 9
MARISTAS FEM "C" LA SALLE 28/01/17 12:45h. Pab. Maristas
Infantil Masculino
Gr. A / Jor. 8
MARISTAS "A" FILIPENSES "A" 28/01/17 10:00h. Pab. Maristas
Infantil Masculino
Gr. A / Jor. 8
FILIPENSES "B" STO DOMINGO 28/01/17 10:00h. Pab. Filipenses
Infantil Masculino
Gr. A / Jor. 8
MARISTAS "B" CB PALENCIA "B" 28/01/17 11:15h. Pab. Maristas
Infantil Masculino
Gr. A / Jor. 8
MARISTAS "C" CB PALENCIA "C" 28/01/17 12:30h. Pab. Maristas
Infantil Femenino
Gr. U / Jor. 8
MARISTAS "A" FILIPENSES 28/01/17 11:30h. Pab. Maristas
Infantil Femenino
Gr. U / Jor. 8
CB PALENCIA "C" MARISTAS "C" 28/01/17 12:45h. Campos Góticos
Cadete Masculino
Gr. U / Jor. 8
MARISTAS "A" CB PALENCIA "A" 28/01/17 11:15h. Pab. M. Domínguez
Cadete Masculino
Gr. U / Jor. 8
CB PALENCIA "C" MARISTAS "B" 28/01/17 12:30h. Pab. M. Domínguez

Category: